PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
POZDNYAKOV Kiril |
RUS |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:16:21 |
24,98 |
2 |
TALIANI Alessio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
3 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
00:11 |
|
4 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
00:14 |
|
5 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:27 |
|
6 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:30 |
|
7 |
FRANCO Pellizotti |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
00:33 |
|
8 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:35 |
|
9 |
VINGEGAARD Rasmussen Jon |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
00:40 |
|
10 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
00:48 |
|
11 |
FILOSII Uri |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
00:50 |
|
12 |
GEORGIEV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:53 |
|
13 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
01:01 |
|
14 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
01:04 |
|
15 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:10 |
|
16 |
HAUGAARD Kristian |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
01:14 |
|
17 |
REGUERO Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
01:18 |
|
18 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
01:20 |
|
19 |
MATEJ Mugerli |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:25 |
|
20 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
01:31 |
|
21 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
01:31 |
|
22 |
WILMANN Frederik |
NOR |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
01:32 |
|
23 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
01:33 |
|
24 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:35 |
|
25 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
01:38 |
|
26 |
MARQUEZ Jose Albert |
ESP |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
01:38 |
|
27 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
01:40 |
|
28 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
01:43 |
|
29 |
HRISTOV Stefan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:43 |
|
30 |
TECCHIO Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
01:46 |
|
31 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
01:48 |
|
32 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:49 |
|
33 |
PARRINELLO Antonino |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
01:50 |
|
34 |
LEMUS Luis |
MEX |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
01:56 |
|
35 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
02:01 |
|
36 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:01 |
|
37 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
02:04 |
|
38 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
02:04 |
|
39 |
DROBISCH Till |
NAM |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
02:07 |
|
40 |
BORELLA Federico |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
02:08 |
|
41 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
02:09 |
|
42 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:10 |
|
43 |
GEORGE Harper |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
02:16 |
|
44 |
HAYDEN Mccormick |
NZL |
ONE PROCYCLING |
02:18 |
|
45 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
02:19 |
|
46 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
02:20 |
|
47 |
SCHULZE Julian |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
02:21 |
|
48 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
02:21 |
|
49 |
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:23 |
|
50 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:23 |
|
51 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
02:25 |
|
52 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PROCYCLING |
02:26 |
|
53 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
02:26 |
|
54 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
02:29 |
|
55 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:31 |
|
56 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
02:35 |
|
57 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
02:37 |
|
58 |
DAVIDE Vigano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
02:38 |
|
59 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
02:39 |
|
60 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
02:40 |
|
61 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
02:44 |
|
62 |
LESTIDO Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
63 |
MIRALLES Josep |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
64 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:46 |
|
65 |
AZHI Ivan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
02:49 |
|
66 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
02:51 |
|
67 |
ELCHIN Asadov |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:59 |
|
68 |
MERON Amanuel, |
ERI |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
03:00 |
|
69 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
03:01 |
|
70 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:09 |
|
71 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
03:10 |
|
72 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
03:11 |
|
73 |
FUßNEGGER Moritz |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
03:13 |
|
74 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PROCYCLING |
03:17 |
|
75 |
SIGGAARD Søren Malling |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
03:17 |
|
76 |
GARCIA Damien |
FRA |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
03:18 |
|
77 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
03:19 |
|
78 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:21 |
|
79 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:23 |
|
80 |
RUMAC Iosip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:25 |
|
81 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
03:31 |
|
82 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
03:38 |
|
83 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
03:51 |
|
84 |
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
03:51 |
|
85 |
GENOVESE Nicola |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
03:53 |
|
86 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:54 |
|
87 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:55 |
|
88 |
SZABOLCS Sebestyen |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
89 |
NECHITA Andrei |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
03:58 |
|
90 |
KRISTIAN House |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
04:06 |
|
91 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
04:09 |
|
92 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:22 |
|
93 |
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
04:26 |
|
94 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
04:34 |
|
95 |
GENON Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
04:35 |
|
96 |
SDRAILA Ionut |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
04:41 |
|
97 |
HARAG Tomáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:56 |
|
98 |
DAM Emil |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
05:02 |
|
99 |
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
05:19 |
|
100 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:25 |
|
101 |
TESCAN Alexandru Dorin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
05:34 |
|
102 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:47 |
|
103 |
MALUCELLI Mateo |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
05:57 |
|
104 |
BUSK Elias Helleskov |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
06:06 |
|
105 |
LOEF Georg |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
06:10 |
|
106 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
07:13 |
|
107 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
07:42 |
|
DNF |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:21:43 |
|
2 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
04:33 |
|
3 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
05:35 |
|
4 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
05:52 |
|
5 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
08:21 |
|
6 |
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
10:37 |
|
7 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
11:08 |
|
8 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
11:23 |
|
9 |
LEMUS Luis |
MEX |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
11:33 |
|
10 |
GENOVESE Nicola |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
11:40 |
|
11 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
12:05 |
|
12 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
12:09 |
|
13 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
12:20 |
|
14 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
12:42 |
|
15 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
12:57 |
|
16 |
TALIANI Alessio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:02 |
|
17 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
13:04 |
|
18 |
POZDNYAKOV Kiril |
RUS |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
13:06 |
|
19 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:24 |
|
20 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:30 |
|
21 |
FILOSII Uri |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
13:32 |
|
22 |
GEORGIEV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
13:56 |
|
23 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
13:57 |
|
24 |
HRISTOV Stefan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
14:21 |
|
25 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
14:26 |
|
26 |
TECCHIO Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
14:37 |
|
27 |
REGUERO Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
14:38 |
|
28 |
FRANCO Pellizotti |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
14:46 |
|
29 |
PARRINELLO Antonino |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
14:49 |
|
30 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:02 |
|
31 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
15:11 |
|
32 |
BORELLA Federico |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
15:13 |
|
33 |
DAVIDE Vigano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
15:17 |
|
34 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
15:22 |
|
35 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
15:35 |
|
36 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
15:36 |
|
37 |
LESTIDO Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:41 |
|
38 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
17:10 |
|
39 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:53 |
|
40 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
18:31 |
|
41 |
MIRALLES Josep |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
18:36 |
|
42 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
19:16 |
|
43 |
NECHITA Andrei |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
19:54 |
|
44 |
KVASINA Matija |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
20:04 |
|
45 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
20:17 |
|
46 |
DROBISCH Till |
NAM |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
20:42 |
|
47 |
HAYDEN Mccormick |
NZL |
ONE PROCYCLING |
20:59 |
|
48 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
21:14 |
|
49 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
21:16 |
|
50 |
FUßNEGGER Moritz |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
21:47 |
|
51 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC |
22:03 |
|
52 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
22:13 |
|
53 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
23:14 |
|
54 |
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
23:14 |
|
55 |
MATEJ Mugerli |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
23:48 |
|
56 |
BALYKIN Ivan |
RUS |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
24:46 |
|
57 |
GARCIA Damien |
FRA |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
25:28 |
|
58 |
RUMAC Iosip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
25:49 |
|
59 |
VINGEGAARD Rasmussen Jon |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
26:21 |
|
60 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
26:42 |
|
61 |
HOEKSTRA Jochem |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
27:49 |
|
62 |
SCHULZE Julian |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
28:43 |
|
63 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
29:34 |
|
64 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
29:57 |
|
65 |
SIGGAARD Søren Malling |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
30:14 |
|
66 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
30:21 |
|
67 |
GEORGE Harper |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
30:28 |
|
68 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
30:57 |
|
69 |
EBSEN John |
DEN |
ONE PROCYCLING |
31:07 |
|
70 |
DE NEGRI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI - NIPPO |
31:33 |
|
71 |
MARQUEZ Jose Albert |
ESP |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
32:36 |
|
72 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
33:15 |
|
73 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
ONE PROCYCLING |
33:26 |
|
74 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
33:46 |
|
75 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
33:49 |
|
76 |
WILMANN Frederik |
NOR |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
34:30 |
|
77 |
LOEF Georg |
GER |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY |
34:39 |
|
78 |
ELCHIN Asadov |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
34:53 |
|
79 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
35:16 |
|
80 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
36:28 |
|
81 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
36:34 |
|
82 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
36:51 |
|
83 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
37:30 |
|
84 |
MALUCELLI Mateo |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI |
37:38 |
|
85 |
KRISTIAN House |
GBR |
ONE PROCYCLING |
37:54 |
|
86 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
38:03 |
|
87 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH |
38:33 |
|
88 |
HAUGAARD Kristian |
DEN |
COLO QUICK - CULT |
39:17 |
|
89 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
39:47 |
|
90 |
AZHI Ivan |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
40:03 |
|
91 |
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
41:59 |
|
92 |
DAM Emil |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
42:33 |
|
93 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
43:22 |
|
94 |
MERON Amanuel, |
ERI |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
44:04 |
|
95 |
GENON Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
44:15 |
|
96 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
44:34 |
|
97 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
45:09 |
|
98 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
49:47 |
|
99 |
SZABOLCS Sebestyen |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
50:20 |
|
100 |
BUSK Elias Helleskov |
DEN |
TEAM SOIGNEUR |
50:25 |
|
101 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
51:03 |
|
102 |
SDRAILA Ionut |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
01:02:27 |
|
103 |
HARAG Tomáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:02:56 |
|
104 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI BIKE AID |
01:04:52 |
|
105 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
01:05:02 |
|
106 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
BULGARIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:08:22 |
|
107 |
TESCAN Alexandru Dorin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
01:17:27 |
|